“Solar Energy Based Bore-well Water Pumping System With De-fluoridation Unit”

  • Installation live.
  • Map Dashboard

Project Summary Report


Project Name :

Project summary report
ContractorRegionNameTotalSiteLocation IdentifiedBorewellCivil WorkErection And Commissioning
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Kota-NIT-244631313131
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Udaipur-Banswara-NIT 19189189189189189
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.JodhpurII-Sirohi-NIT 18212212212212212
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Jodhpur II NIT17118118118118118
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Alwar NCR- NIT136145424039
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Udaipur-Rajsamand-NIT 20177177177177177
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Ajmer - NIT14129125123123123
GA Infra Pvt. Ltd.Udaipur-Dungarpur- NIT 21145145145145145